Blue Birthday (2021)

Blue Birthday (2021)

Description:

A fantasy romance drama that goes back and forth between the past and the present through her first love that she lost to suicide on her birthday 10 years ago, and the mysterious photos that he left behind.

Other Name: 블루버스데이

Released: Jul. 23, 2021

Status:

Network: , ,

Country:

Genres: , ,

Cast: , , ,

Blue Birthday (2021) trailer:

View more video